The Westport Parks and Recreation Department sponsored the fourth meet of the 2010 Age Group Track and Field program last Thursday at Staples Stadium with 86 participants. The following is a complete list of all of the winners and their performance by age group in all events:

Boys 50 meter dash:

Age 3 Miles Cahn 13.2

Age 4 Byron Grevious 11.3

Age 5 Jasper Cahn 9.6

Age 6 Jaden Mueller 9.7

Age 7 Justin Pearl 8.9

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 9.3

Age 9 Matt Becker 8.5

Age 10 Tyler Miller 8.3

Age 11 Matthew Beranek 8.3

Girls 50 meter dash:

Age 3 Darcey Mornim 16.1

Age 4 Abigail Charles 10.5

Age 5 Lucy Andrews 11.7

Age 6 Hayley Buckman 9.7

Age 7 Sasha Hamer 9.7

Age 8 Jael Jean

and Jessica Trueman 8.7

Age 9 Emma Lipman 8.6

Age 10 Susie Martin 8.2

Age 11 Natalie Becker 9.4

Age 12 Katherine Becker 9.5

Boys 100 meter dash:

Age 3 Miles Cahn 28.0

Age 4 Byron Grevious 22.5

Age 5 Jasper Cahn 20.2

Age 6 Jaden Mueller 19.1

Age 7 Justin Pearl 17.7

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 21.6

Age 9 Matt Becker 16.7

Age 10 Tyler Miller 16.6

Age 11 Matthew Beranek 16.4

Girls 100 meter dash:

Age 3 Darcey Mornim 31.8

Age 4 Abigail Charles 22.1

Age 5 Lucy Andrews 25.4

Age 6 Hayley Buckman 19.1

Age 7 Sasha Hamer 19.0

Age 8 Jessica Trueman 17.7

Age 9 Emma Lipman 17.6

Age 10 Susie Martin 16.4

Age 11 Natalie Becker 18.2

Age 12 Katheriner Becker 19.1

Boys 400 meter run:

Age 3 Tor Borgia 3:00

Age 4 Byron Grevious 1:57

Age 6 Will Cooper 1:39

Age 7 Aiden Haberman 1:31

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 1:38

Age 9 Matt Becker 1:21

Age 10 Ian Weiler 1:22

Girls 400 meter run:

Age 3 Ava Beninati 3:06

Age 4 Abigail Charles 2:08.2

Age 5 Lucy Andrews 2:24

Age 6 Sophia Beninati 2:12

Age 7 Sasha Hamer 1:41

Age 8 Jael Jean 1:28

Age 9 Julianna Shmaruk 1:40.9

Age 10 Susie Martin 1:26.9

Age 11 Natalie Becker 1:37.5

Age 12 Katherine Becker 1:43

Boys long jump:

Age 3 Miles Cahn 2-0

Age 4 Avery Mueller 4-8

Age 5 Cameron Germishuys 5-7

Age 6 Jaden Mueller 8-2

Age 7 Justin Pearl 6-8

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 8-0

Age 9 Matt Becker 9-7

Age 10 Tyler Miller 9-0

Age 11 Matthew Beranek 9-10

Girls long jump:

Age 3 Ava Beninati 2-7

Age 4 Abigail Charles 4-6

Age 5 Evelyn Anvari 3-9

Age 6 Hayley Buckman 7-0

Age 7 Sasha Hamer 5-9

Age 8 Alyssa Dimaio 7-9

Age 9 Emma Bradshaw 6-0

Age 10 Laura Germishuys 9-3

Age 11 Gabriella Petrone 6-6

Age 12 Katherine Becker 6-7

Boys softball throw:

Age 3 Miles Cahn 12-7

Age 4 Avery Mueller 30-6

Age 5 Andre Theorebescy 34-6

Age 6 Alex Harrington 50-2

Age 7 Justin Pearl 77-7

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 67-5

Age 9 Matt Becker 120

Age 10 Tyler Miller 98

Age 11 Matthew Beranek 58-4

Girls softball throw:

Age 3 Isla Goldberg 10-9

Age 4 Caroline Cooper 20-11

Age 5 Lucy Andrews 26-5

Age 6 Hayley Buckman 28-6

Age 7 Sasha Hamer 46-6

Age 8 Jael Jean 55-

Age 9 Emma Lipman 45-10

Age 10 Laura Germishuys 82

Age 11 Natalie Becker 45-3

Age 12 Katherine Becker 69-3

Boys frisbee throw:

Age 3 Miles Cahn 21-5

Age 4 Byron Grevious 42-10

Age 5 Cameron Germishuys 54-8

Age 6 Jaden Mueller 54-9

Age 7 Justin Pearl 66-4

Age 8 Emerson Anvari 68-9

Age 9 Matt Becker 97-4

Age 10 Tyler Miller 69-6

Age 11 Matthew Beranek 84-6

Girls frisbee throw:

Age 3 Isla Goldberg 13-0

Age 4 Caroline Cooper 31-1

Age 5 Evelyn Anvari 24-10

Age 6 Hayley Buckman 36-7

Age 7 Riley Lipman 57

Age 8 Caitlin Germishuys 60-7

Age 9 Emma Lipman 58-4

Age 10 Laura Germishuys 74-6

Age 11 Natalie Becker 44-8

Age 12 Katherine Becker 66-3

The next meet is tomorrow at 6 p.m. at Staples. Registration begins at 5:30 p.m. The fee is $6 (resident) and $8 (non-resident).