Rk No NameGMinAvgWLOTENSOGASavSV%GAPIM
2 35 Oscar Dansk400.0300-1588.94650
12 70 Malcolm Subban700.0420-014170.924140
19 29 Marc-Andre Fleury400.0310-010124.925100
1 Dylan Ferguson100.0000-011.50010
33 Maxime Lagace1300.0561-046298.866460
Vegas Totals251919.08-76681.89676191

___

1 35 Darcy Kuemper800.0402-112202.944120
13 32 Jonathan Quick2160.051281-246601.929466
Los Angeles Totals272577.89-58803.93058257

___

Louis Domingue700.0060-028166.856280
31 Adin Hill300.0030-01181.880110
30 Marek Langhamer100.0000-00101.00000
49 Michael Leighton000-.0000
1 Hunter Miska000-.0000
32 Antti Raanta1300.0452-029309.914290
31 Scott Wedgewood920.0242-024232.906242
Arizona Totals282026.32-92798.88992202

___

5 30 Aaron Dell1000.0431-116222.933160
7 31 Martin Jones1720.01051-232426.930322
34 Antoine Bibeau000-.0000
San Jose Totals241987.08-48648.92748198

___

6 33 David Rittich100.0100-0224.92320
20 41 Mike Smith2220.051281-254659.924542
32 Jon Gillies120.0000-039.75032
31 Eddie Lack400.0120-01252.813120
Calgary Totals252597.84-71744.90771259

___

24 25 Jacob Markstrom1820.06683-047468.909472
35 Thatcher Demko000-.0000
31 Anders Nilsson900.0621-222259.922220
Vancouver Totals262647.54-69727.90869264

___

1 Laurent Brossoit700.0041-021148.876210
34 Nick Ellis000-.0000
33 Cam Talbot2220.010101-161568.903612
Edmonton Totals262907.35-82716.89382290

___

8 30 Ryan Miller600.0203-010143.935100
13 1 Reto Berra400.0110-0568.93250
36 John Gibson21160.08101-057658.9205716
Anaheim Totals263227.08-72869.91972322

___

24 30 Ben Bishop2120.051270-252529.910522
32 Kari Lehtonen700.0231-015131.897150
35 Mike McKenna000-.0000
Dallas Totals252717.68-67660.90367271

___

45 Jonathan Bernier1000.0451-130272.901300
35 Andrew Hammond000-.0000
1 Semyon Varlamov1400.0851-143412.905430
Colorado Totals242478.67-73684.90273247

___

40 Devan Dubnyk1900.111072-352540.912520
32 Alex Stalock700.0231-020188.904200
35 Niklas Svedberg000-.0000
Minnesota Totals252287.92-72728.90772228

___

15 50 Corey Crawford2100.01172-246614.930460
31 Anton Forsberg700.0122-018169.904180
Chicago Totals252198.72-64783.92164219

___

16 35 Pekka Rinne2060.051442-248594.925486
39 Anders Lindback000-.0000
74 Juuse Saros500.2131-019127.870190
Nashville Totals253478.24-67721.91067347

___

3 40 Carter Hutton700.0420-012177.937120
34 Jake Allen2100.051361-055534.907550
35 Ville Husso000-.0000
St. Louis Totals262189.04-67711.91067218

___

17 37 Connor Hellebuyck2100.051423-048574.923480
1 Eric Comrie000-.0000
35 Steve Mason800.13241-022206.904220
Winnipeg Totals262549.0-70780.91770254

___

35 Jimmy Howard2160.05884-053568.915536
34 Petr Mrazek800.0231-122201.901220
Detroit Totals262727.19-75769.90775272

___

10 35 Anton Khudobin1020.1702-021287.932212
31 Zane McIntyre000-.0000
40 Tuukka Rask1400.07482-039347.899390
Boston Totals232317.57-60634.90460231

___

31 Chad Johnson1000.0142-030232.885300
40 Robin Lehner2000.05122-152485.903520
Buffalo Totals261885.54-82717.89182188

___

22 1 Mike Condon800.13213-017189.917170
41 Craig Anderson1920.0783-156448.889562
Ottawa Totals241908.25-73637.89273190

___

17 40 Charlie Lindgren820.0341-119231.924192
30 Zachary Fucale000-.0000
35 Al Montoya400.25210-01488.863140
37 Antti Niemi200.0001-0334.91930
31 Carey Price1500.0771-144406.902440
Montreal Totals272476.3-80759.90080247

___

31 Frederik Andersen2300.041571-364722.919640
35 Curtis McElhinney400.0220-012108.900120
Toronto Totals272219.26-76830.91176221

___

11 88 Andrei Vasilevskiy2100.051641-247649.932470
31 Peter Budaj400.0121-01598.867150
Tampa Bay Totals2522310.16-62747.92162223

___

22 1 Roberto Luongo1400.07661-136463.928360
37 Antti Niemi200.0010-0534.87250
34 James Reimer1220.0461-038303.889382
29 Harri Sateri000-.0000
Florida Totals252437.84-79800.90579243

___

4 72 Sergei Bobrovsky2000.051451-339562.935390
70 Joonas Korpisalo600.0330-017166.907170
Columbus Totals261647.35-56728.92356164

___

1 Keith Kinkaid800.0511-021203.906210
35 Cory Schneider1900.01053-150572.920500
31 Scott Wedgewood000-.0000
New Jersey Totals252437.92-71775.91471243

___

1 Thomas Greiss1300.0822-044378.896440
41 Jaroslav Halak1400.0760-037352.905370
N.Y. Islanders Totals2518810.2-81730.90081188

___

30 Henrik Lundqvist2300.041362-257627.917570
31 Ondrej Pavelec600.0140-016128.889160
N.Y. Rangers Totals262168.92-73755.90773216

___

37 Brian Elliott1800.0656-052496.905520
30 Michal Neuvirth800.0251-120216.915200
Philadelphia Totals252557.84-72712.90472255

___

9 35 Tristan Jarry520.2302-110131.929102
1 Casey DeSmith120.0000-0312.80032
30 Matt Murray2120.051171-158559.906582
37 Antti Niemi300.33030-01663.797160
Pittsburgh Totals273147.93-87765.89687314

___

21 70 Braden Holtby1920.01360-048545.919482
31 Philipp Grubauer900.0151-027209.886270
Washington Totals262857.85-75754.90475285

___

33 Scott Darling1900.0775-050467.903500
30 Cam Ward600.0320-017166.907170
Carolina Totals241307.75-67633.89867130