Rk No NameGMinAvgWLOTENSOGASavSV%GAPIM
12 31 Peter Budaj3600.0319113-471780.917710
1 Jack Campbell100.0000-0051.00000
32 Jonathan Quick120.0000-0114.93312
36 Jeff Zatkoff1100.0261-023178.886230
Los Angeles Totals423926.71-95977.90595392

___

35 Louis Domingue1800.05101-049436.899490
40 Justin Peters300.0010-0763.90070
41 Mike Smith2480.07115-065732.918658
Arizona Totals404665.65-1211231.90612466

___

8 30 Aaron Dell700.0420-113171.929130
13 31 Martin Jones3600.021132-279868.917790
San Jose Totals423267.26-921039.91592326

___

14 31 Chad Johnson2600.015101-358701.924580
1 Brian Elliott2000.08101-057458.889570
Calgary Totals455207.29-1151159.90511520

___

35 Thatcher Demko000-.0000
75 Michael Garteig000-.0000
31 Matt Hewitt000-.0000
25 Jacob Markstrom2120.0892-049508.912492
30 Ryan Miller26220.0412103-168724.9146822
Vancouver Totals443946.41-1171232.90711394

___

1 Laurent Brossoit000-.0000
50 Jonas Gustavsson700.0131-017122.878170
33 Cam Talbot3940.021126-3971070.917974
Edmonton Totals444157.45-1141192.91111415

___

21 36 John Gibson3420.0317107-376870.920762
1 Jonathan Bernier1640.0631-036313.897364
30 Dustin Tokarski100.0000-0051.00000
Anaheim Totals445097.07-1121188.91311509

___

32 Kari Lehtonen2620.049104-167583.897672
31 Antti Niemi2400.0974-056578.912560
Dallas Totals434857.28-1231161.90012485

___

30 Spencer Martin000-.0000
31 Calvin Pickard2100.07111-159543.902590
40 Jeremy Smith000-.0000
1 Semyon Varlamov2200.056150-168619.901680
Colorado Totals404495.38-1271162.89712449

___

3 40 Devan Dubnyk32100.02273-557892.9405710
35 Darcy Kuemper800.0422-026238.902260
Minnesota Totals403518.73-831130.93183351

___

21 33 Scott Darling2000.01142-141497.924410
50 Corey Crawford2800.01693-268799.922680
31 Lars Johansson000-.0000
50 Eric Semborski000-.0000
Chicago Totals452827.33-1091296.92010282

___

2 74 Juuse Saros800.13431-110224.957100
25 35 Pekka Rinne3240.015116-176865.919764
39 Marek Mazanec400.25020-01473.839140
Nashville Totals424017.26-1001162.91410401

___

34 Jake Allen3320.017113-184757.900842
40 Carter Hutton1620.06452-034288.894342
St. Louis Totals424267.6-1181045.89211426

___

37 Connor Hellebuyck3300.016131-382828.910820
34 Michael Hutchinson1700.0482-146372.890460
Winnipeg Totals444597.34-1281200.90112459

___

8 35 Jimmy Howard1720.0571-128398.934282
31 Jared Coreau600.0311-117158.903170
34 Petr Mrazek2520.09114-072602.893722
Detroit Totals424136.4-1171158.90311413

___

7 40 Tuukka Rask3400.062193-564803.926640
35 Anton Khudobin820.13151-023177.885232
31 Zane McIntyre500.0031-016101.863160
70 Malcolm Subban100.0010-0313.81330
Boston Totals454556.27-1061094.90910455

___

40 Robin Lehner2720.09125-067776.921672
31 Anders Nilsson1600.0754-141495.924410
35 Linus Ullmark000000-000.00000
Buffalo Totals423776.05-1081271.91810377

___

14 1 Mike Condon2000.01063-242487.921420
41 Craig Anderson1900.01261-347568.924470
32 Chris Driedger100.0010-0411.73340
30 Andrew Hammond400.0010-0847.85580
29 Matt O'Connor000-.0000
Ottawa Totals404336.65-1011113.91610433

___

16 31 Carey Price3140.02074-270833.922704
40 Charlie Lindgren000-.0000
35 Al Montoya1320.15642-136352.907362
Montreal Totals434558.42-1061185.91710455

___

10 30 Antoine Bibeau200.0110-0451.92740
23 Curtis McElhinney000-.0000
31 Frederik Andersen34160.01897-1901020.9199016
Jhonas Enroth600.0031-018123.872180
Toronto Totals404648.25-1121194.91411464

___

30 Ben Bishop2360.010102-059579.908596
50 Kristers Gudlevskis100.0000-0031.00000
88 Andrei Vasilevskiy2400.0410102-265623.906650
32 Adam Wilcox000-.0000
Tampa Bay Totals444857.61-1241205.90312485

___

23 1 Roberto Luongo2920.0313115-170827.922702
31 Sam Brittain000-.0000
56 Mike McKenna000-.0000
34 James Reimer1720.0663-040436.916402
Florida Totals444066.09-1101263.91711406

___

1 70 Joonas Korpisalo100.0100-0131.96910
11 72 Sergei Bobrovsky3440.02662-366894.931664
23 Curtis McElhinney700.0212-015183.924150
31 Anton Forsberg100.0010-0423.85240
Columbus Totals413658.71-861131.92686365

___

1 Keith Kinkaid1200.0542-031363.921310
35 Cory Schneider3300.012147-289891.909890
New Jersey Totals444135.84-1201254.90912413

___

16 1 Thomas Greiss1900.01062-041521.927410
30 Jean-Francois Berube400.0021-0873.90180
41 Jaroslav Halak2100.0685-164605.904640
N.Y. Islanders Totals403687.35-1131199.91011368

___

16 32 Antti Raanta1700.061040-234399.921340
75 Brandon Halverson000-.0000
30 Henrik Lundqvist3000.0318101-173742.910730
N.Y. Rangers Totals432959.02-1071141.91210295

___

4 41 Anthony Stolarz400.0200-1690.93860
35 Steve Mason3600.0314146-094854.901940
30 Michal Neuvirth1100.0620-027190.876270
Philadelphia Totals444627.52-1271134.89512462

___

14 1 Mike Condon100.0000-0071.00000
16 30 Matt Murray2000.11341-240492.925400
29 Marc-Andre Fleury2660.01364-073719.908736
35 Tristan Jarry000-.0000
Pittsburgh Totals413779.32-1131218.91211377

___

5 70 Braden Holtby3400.02184-662868.933620
6 31 Philipp Grubauer900.0711-117221.929170
Washington Totals423638.17-791089.93079363

___

20 30 Cam Ward3620.0317126-282892.916822
40 Daniel Altshuller000-.0000
40 Jorge Alves100.0000-000.00000
31 Eddie Lack500.0121-01589.856150
32 Michael Leighton300.33210-0963.87590
Carolina Totals422567.21-1061044.90510256